timezones.de

11:28:07pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Déou
Burkina Faso - Sahel

Current local time:

11:28pm:07
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Sahel
Population:0
Latitude:14.6008400
Longitude:-0.7190100
Elevation:327m
Alternate names:Deou, Déoum