timezones.de

12:19:40pm
Advert
Flag Burkina Faso

Gorom-Gorom
Burkina Faso - Sahel

Current local time:

12:19pm:40
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Sahel
Population:6.691
Latitude:14.4429000
Longitude:-0.2346800
Elevation:274m
Alternate names:Gorom-Gorom, XGGm
Advert