timezones.de

02:23:07pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Oursi
Burkina Faso - Sahel

Current local time:

02:23pm:07
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Sahel
Population:0
Latitude:14.6755300
Longitude:-0.4603300
Elevation:298m
Alternate names:Oursi, Oursy, Worsim