timezones.de

11:47:46pm
Flag Burkina Faso

Tin-Akoff
Burkina Faso - Sahel

Current local time:

11:47pm:46
Tuesday23.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Sahel
Population:0
Latitude:14.9654900
Longitude:-0.1633500
Elevation:248m
Alternate names:Ti-n-Akof, Tin Akof, Tin-Akoffm