timezones.de

12:02:11am
Flag Burkina Faso

Diébougou
Burkina Faso - Southwest

Current local time:

12:02am:11
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ouagadougou
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Burkina Faso (BF)
Federal State:Southwest
Population:12.732
Latitude:10.9620900
Longitude:-3.2496700
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Diebougou, Diebugu, Diébougoum