timezones.de

05:47:44am
Flag Burundi

Muyinga
Burundi - Muyinga

Current local time:

07:47am:44
Sunday19.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bujumbura
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Burundi (BI)
Federal State:Muyinga
Population:71.076
Latitude:-2.8451000
Longitude:30.3414000
Elevation:1757m
Alternate names:Mujinga, Muyinga, Муйингаm