timezones.de

05:57:50am
Flag Cambodia

Kampong Speu
Cambodia - Kampong Speu

Current local time:

12:57pm:50
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Kampong Speu
Population:33.231
Latitude:11.4533200
Longitude:104.5208500
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Kampong Speu, Kampong Spoe, Kompon Spu, Kompong Speu, Kâmpóng Spœ, Kŏmpon Spum