timezones.de

05:54:05am
Flag Cambodia

Krong Kep
Cambodia - Kep

Current local time:

12:54pm:05
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Kep
Population:11.658
Latitude:10.4829100
Longitude:104.3167200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Kaeb, Kep, Krong Keb, Krong Kep, Krŏng Kêb, Krŏng Kêp, របភាពករង, រូបភាពក្រុងm