timezones.de

12:33:52pm
Flag Cambodia

Kratié
Cambodia - Kratie

Current local time:

07:33pm:52
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Kratie
Population:19.975
Latitude:12.4881100
Longitude:106.0187900
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Kracheh, Krati, Kratie, Krâchéh, ករចេះ, ក្រចេះm