timezones.de

12:28:02pm
Flag Cambodia

Lumphăt
Cambodia - Ratanakiri

Current local time:

07:28pm:02
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Ratanakiri
Population:19.205
Latitude:13.4878400
Longitude:106.9815800
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Lomphat, Lumphat, Lumphătm