timezones.de

09:19:05pm
Flag Cambodia

Stung Treng
Cambodia - Stung Treng

Current local time:

04:19am:05
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Phnom_Penh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Cambodia (KH)
Federal State:Stung Treng
Population:25.000
Latitude:13.5258600
Longitude:105.9683000
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Stoeng Treng, Stung Teeng, Stung Treng, Stung-treng, Stœ̆ng Trêngm