timezones.de

11:14:59pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bélel
Cameroon - Adamaoua

Current local time:

12:14am:59
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Adamaoua
Population:6.831
Latitude:7.0500000
Longitude:14.4333300
Elevation:1448m
Alternate names:Belel, Bélelm
Advert