timezones.de

04:17:00pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Djohong
Cameroon - Adamaoua

Current local time:

05:17pm:00
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Adamaoua
Population:4.813
Latitude:6.8333300
Longitude:14.7000000
Elevation:1271m
Alternate names:Djohong, Doumbam
Advert