timezones.de

11:12:52pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Kontcha
Cameroon - Adamaoua

Current local time:

12:12am:52
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Adamaoua
Population:8.018
Latitude:7.9666700
Longitude:12.2333300
Elevation:425m
Alternate names:Koncha, Kontcha, Kontscham
Advert