timezones.de

11:23:55pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Meïganga
Cameroon - Adamaoua

Current local time:

12:23am:55
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Adamaoua
Population:80.100
Latitude:6.5166700
Longitude:14.3000000
Elevation:970m
Alternate names:Meiganda, Meiganga, Mejgange, Meïganga, Мейгангеm
Advert