timezones.de

10:08:44pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Tignère
Cameroon - Adamaoua

Current local time:

11:08pm:44
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Adamaoua
Population:4.353
Latitude:7.3666700
Longitude:12.6500000
Elevation:1104m
Alternate names:Tignere, Tignère, Tingere, Tingeré, Tinguere, Tinguérém
Advert