timezones.de

02:51:16pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Akonolinga
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

03:51pm:16
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:17.181
Latitude:3.7666700
Longitude:12.2500000
Elevation:643m
Alternate names:Akomolinga, Akonolingam
Advert