timezones.de

10:40:00pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Évodoula
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

11:40pm:00
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:1.521
Latitude:4.0833300
Longitude:11.2000000
Elevation:562m
Alternate names:Evodoula, Évodoulam
Advert