timezones.de

02:46:56pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mbalmayo
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

03:46pm:56
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:80.206
Latitude:3.5166700
Longitude:11.5000000
Elevation:663m
Alternate names:Mbal'majo, Mbalmajo, Mbalmayo, Мбальмайоm
Advert