timezones.de

12:38:56am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Minta
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

01:38am:56
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:4.934
Latitude:4.5833300
Longitude:12.8000000
Elevation:667m
Alternate names:Mintam
Advert