timezones.de

04:44:09pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ndikiniméki
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

05:44pm:09
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:8.247
Latitude:4.7666700
Longitude:10.8333300
Elevation:803m
Alternate names:Ndikinemeki, Ndikinimeki, Ndikinimékim
Advert