timezones.de

11:55:18pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ngomedzap
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

12:55am:18
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:4.284
Latitude:3.2500000
Longitude:11.2000000
Elevation:701m
Alternate names:Ngomedzapm
Advert