timezones.de

12:18:27am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Nkoteng
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

01:18am:26
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:50.334
Latitude:4.5166700
Longitude:12.0333300
Elevation:583m
Alternate names:Nkotengm
Advert