timezones.de

08:48:02pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ntui
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

09:48pm:02
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:6.185
Latitude:4.4500000
Longitude:11.6333300
Elevation:526m
Alternate names:N'Dui, Ntui, Ntwi, N’Duim
Advert