timezones.de

03:43:33pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Obala
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

04:43pm:33
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:30.012
Latitude:4.1666700
Longitude:11.5333300
Elevation:542m
Alternate names:Obalam
Advert