timezones.de

10:38:07pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Saa
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

11:38pm:07
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:5.727
Latitude:4.3666700
Longitude:11.4500000
Elevation:512m
Alternate names:Saam
Advert