timezones.de

03:05:32pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Yoko
Cameroon - Centre

Current local time:

04:05pm:32
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Centre
Population:5.269
Latitude:5.5333300
Longitude:12.3166700
Elevation:992m
Alternate names:Joko, Yokom
Advert