timezones.de

11:05:08pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Abong Mbang
Cameroon - East

Current local time:

12:05am:08
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:East
Population:14.661
Latitude:3.9833300
Longitude:13.1833300
Elevation:694m
Alternate names:Abong Mbangm
Advert