timezones.de

03:35:26pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Batouri
Cameroon - East

Current local time:

04:35pm:26
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:East
Population:43.821
Latitude:4.4333300
Longitude:14.3666700
Elevation:631m
Alternate names:Batouri, Baturi, OURm
Advert