timezones.de

12:06:48am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bélabo
Cameroon - East

Current local time:

01:06am:48
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:East
Population:22.553
Latitude:4.9333300
Longitude:13.3000000
Elevation:614m
Alternate names:Belabo, Bélabo, Белабоm
Advert