timezones.de

11:29:34pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Dimako
Cameroon - East

Current local time:

12:29am:34
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:East
Population:8.476
Latitude:4.3833300
Longitude:13.5666700
Elevation:649m
Alternate names:Dimakom
Advert