timezones.de

10:51:12pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ndelele
Cameroon - East

Current local time:

11:51pm:12
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:East
Population:5.040
Latitude:4.0406500
Longitude:14.9250100
Elevation:605m
Alternate names:Alte Fakt Delele, Delele, Delelé, Ndelele, Ndélélé, Vieux-Delele, Vieux-Délélém
Advert