timezones.de

04:09:12pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mora
Cameroon - Far North

Current local time:

05:09pm:12
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Far North
Population:55.216
Latitude:11.0461100
Longitude:14.1401100
Elevation:460m
Alternate names:Mora, More, Мореm
Advert