timezones.de

08:48:57am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Yagoua
Cameroon - Far North

Current local time:

09:48am:56
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Far North
Population:80.235
Latitude:10.3410700
Longitude:15.2328800
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:GXX, Jagua, J√°gua, Yagoua, Yaguam
Advert