timezones.de

12:30:54am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bonabéri
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

01:30am:54
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:8.091
Latitude:4.0779000
Longitude:9.6759000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Bonaberi, Bonabéri, Boniberi, Bouaberim
Advert