timezones.de

02:49:16am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Dibombari
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

03:49am:16
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:4.811
Latitude:4.1787000
Longitude:9.6561000
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Dibombarim
Advert