timezones.de

02:44:39pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Dizangué
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

03:44pm:39
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:19.243
Latitude:3.7666700
Longitude:9.9833300
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Dizangue, Dizangué, Dizanque, Dizanquém
Advert