timezones.de

03:55:07pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Loum
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

04:55pm:07
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:177.429
Latitude:4.7182000
Longitude:9.7351000
Elevation:235m
Alternate names:Loum, Lum, Лумm
Advert