timezones.de

01:13:41pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Manjo
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

02:13pm:41
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:37.661
Latitude:4.8428000
Longitude:9.8217000
Elevation:526m
Alternate names:Manjom
Advert