timezones.de

10:16:30pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Mbanga
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

11:16pm:30
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:42.590
Latitude:4.5016000
Longitude:9.5671000
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:M'Bange, Mbanga, M’Bangém
Advert