timezones.de

04:49:47pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Melong
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

05:49pm:47
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:37.086
Latitude:5.1218100
Longitude:9.9614300
Elevation:792m
Alternate names:Melongm
Advert