timezones.de

10:45:27pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Ngambé
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

11:45pm:26
Sunday05.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:6.414
Latitude:4.2334300
Longitude:10.6153200
Elevation:575m
Alternate names:Babimbi, Ngambe, Ngambé, Nganbe, Nganbém
Advert