timezones.de

11:02:06pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Nkongsamba
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

12:02am:06
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:117.063
Latitude:4.9547000
Longitude:9.9404000
Elevation:844m
Alternate names:NKS, Nkongsamba, Nkongsomba, Нконгсамбаm
Advert