timezones.de

11:26:52pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Penja
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

12:26am:52
Monday06.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:28.406
Latitude:4.6391100
Longitude:9.6798700
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Penjam
Advert