timezones.de

12:21:18am
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Yabassi
Cameroon - Littoral

Current local time:

01:21am:18
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:Littoral
Population:7.560
Latitude:4.4569700
Longitude:9.9682200
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Jabassi, Yabasi, Yabassi, Yabazim
Advert