timezones.de

07:12:57pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Guider
Cameroon - North Province

Current local time:

08:12pm:57
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North Province
Population:84.647
Latitude:9.9333000
Longitude:13.9467100
Elevation:346m
Alternate names:Gider, Guidder, Guiderm
Advert