timezones.de

04:43:49pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Lagdo
Cameroon - North Province

Current local time:

05:43pm:49
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North Province
Population:24.596
Latitude:9.0263000
Longitude:13.6919000
Elevation:257m
Alternate names:Lagdom
Advert