timezones.de

03:22:23pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Babanki
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

04:22pm:23
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:9.851
Latitude:6.1166700
Longitude:10.2500000
Elevation:1156m
Alternate names:Babanki, Big Babankim
Advert