timezones.de

04:23:41pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Bali
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

05:23pm:41
Thursday02.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:72.606
Latitude:5.8873700
Longitude:10.0117600
Elevation:1355m
Alternate names:BLC, Bali, Балиm
Advert