timezones.de

05:27:54pm
Advert
Flag Cameroon

Fundong
Cameroon - North-West Province

Current local time:

06:27pm:54
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Douala
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Cameroon (CM)
Federal State:North-West Province
Population:43.509
Latitude:6.2500000
Longitude:10.2666700
Elevation:1610m
Alternate names:Fundongm
Advert